Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elisa SYMOEN

Name: Elisa Symoen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter1:00.55006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
1000 meter2:07.18705/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
1500 meter3:25.75227/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter (2): 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen BS
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
1:00.55006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
1:01.09406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
1:01.53229/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:01.68906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:01.98906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:02.9816/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
1:03.4616/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:16.9116/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:07.18705/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
2:11.0016/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 4 
2:18.39605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
2:21.38529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:36.6616/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(BSC + IDA: Shirley Coene, Nienke de Jong, Tjorven De Vuyst, Elisa Symoen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport