Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Elisa SYMOEN
Classifications in season 2022/2023: |
05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Women Junior B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter (2): 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 16/10/22 | Hasselt BEL | Regional league Beneluxcup 1 | ABC + Senioren Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women BS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 10th | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 6th | 18/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Vrouwen U18 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 18/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Divisie | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Women Junior B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 2nd | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Junior AB + Senioren + Masters | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 2nd |
Results in season 2022/2023: |
500 meter |
55 | .960 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .059 | 19/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .090 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .230 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .68 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .10 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .550 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .094 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .532 | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
1:01 | .689 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .989 | 06/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .98 | 16/10/22 | Hasselt BEL | Regional league Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:03 | .46 | 16/10/22 | Hasselt BEL | Regional league Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:16 | .91 | 16/10/22 | Hasselt BEL | Regional league Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .14 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:53 | .560 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .943 | 19/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .041 | 18/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .23 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .391 | 18/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .530 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Group 2 | |
2:07 | .187 | 05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
2:11 | .00 | 16/10/22 | Hasselt BEL | Regional league Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 4 | |
2:12 | .870 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:15 | .165 | 18/03/23 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 3 | |
2:18 | .396 | 05/08/22 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition | Final, Group 2 | |
2:21 | .385 | 29/10/22 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:36 | .66 | 16/10/22 | Hasselt BEL | Regional league Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC + IDA: Shirley Coene, Nienke de Jong, Tjorven De Vuyst, Elisa Symoen) |
|
|
|
|