Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   NOIRON, Lieselot

Name: Noiron, Lieselot
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2018/2019)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Racing Team Antarctica, Wilrijk
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter30.6818/01/15Tilburg NEDBenelux Cup 3
333 meter36.52115/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter49.89725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:20.96431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)
1000 meter1:43.17420/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:40.72219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesLadies Sen. A/B + Jun. B/C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 25th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 33rd
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
19/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Jun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 23rd
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
17/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Jun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
14/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Jun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 22nd
17/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Divisie Junior + senior A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th
10/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalJun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th
11/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumDames Junioren
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 5th,   500 (2) m: 3rd,   777 m: 3rd
07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesLadies+Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.89725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.5919/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.6814/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.7517/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.7819/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 2 
50.8017/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 3 
50.83320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
50.99225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group FVideo
51.00124/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
51.06807/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
51.09219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
51.19028/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
51.22901/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
51.24831/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
51.3317/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Heats, Group 1 
51.35822/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
51.4417/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
51.45707/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 3 
51.4719/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
51.47211/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
51.56801/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
51.58320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
51.67422/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
51.70209/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
51.7217/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
51.72109/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
51.97305/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
52.00122/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
52.01427/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
52.05320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
52.10805/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
52.24511/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHeats, Groep 1 
52.24928/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
52.2610/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
52.26428/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
52.3810/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalFinale, Groep 2 
52.6514/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
53.65205/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
53.75614/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
55.51214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:03.16309/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 4 
1:18.1117/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:20.55925/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
P14/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 1 
P17/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:20.96431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
1:21.35013/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:21.50231/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.34002/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.17420/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:43.40126/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group FVideo
1:43.90221/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:44.07219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:44.50320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:44.91113/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 3 
1:45.07719/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:45.3710/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalSuper Final, Groep 2 
1:45.53925/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:45.68307/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:45.93113/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:46.39024/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:46.7717/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Super Final, Group 3 
1:46.79201/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:47.9617/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 2 
1:48.09802/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:48.41824/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:48.53429/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:48.71128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:48.88214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:48.89114/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:49.19711/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
1:49.27102/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:49.46707/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 3 
1:49.55029/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:50.20828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:51.74227/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:52.70211/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHeats, Groep 1 
1:52.82721/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group D 
1:54.19926/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
P22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
P27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
 
1500 meter
2:40.72219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group D 
2:45.93811/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumSuperfinale, Groep 1 
2:48.25927/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
2:50.77007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesSuper Final, Group 3 
2:51.97311/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
2:53.58424/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group DVideo
2:57.46014/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.62107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
(TYDS: Lieselot Noiron, Leander Schepers, Nienke Schepers, Kobe Werner)
4:57.1910/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
(: Daphne Merlevede, Lieselot Noiron, Nienke Schepers, Eline Van Loke)
5:07.72011/03/18Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
(IRTA Wilrijk: Hanne Desmet, Lieselot Noiron, Laurissa Van San, Kiara Van San)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter