Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Uladzislau AKIMAU

Name: Uladzislau Akimau
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter41.77725/01/14Orsha BLREVO cup 2 - Orsha Cup
500 meter44.68815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
777 meter1:43.12424/01/14Orsha BLREVO cup 2 - Orsha Cup
1000 meter1:34.15524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:26.43625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 7th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.26326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.51823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
45.64822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.69426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
45.89725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
46.26023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:34.15524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:36.28824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.46226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:40.86527/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:42.32827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.24024/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:26.43625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:34.20725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:39.75822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:44.35425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:44.80422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.01331/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(BELARUS: Uladzislau Akimau, Ilya Dzmitryinka, Mikita Mihdaliou, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
 
5000 meter relay
7:27.67422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(MINSK: Uladzislau Akimau, Ilya Dzmitryinka, Vladislav Mikhailov, Artsemi Slabodnik)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer