Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA

Name: Katsiaryna Auchynnikava
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter33.73817/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter48.71616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:17.50420/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
1000 meter1:44.74509/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
1500 meter2:47.29415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 12th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.71616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
49.05016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
49.35716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.11626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
50.12725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.27715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
52.44525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.37627/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.83126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.20526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:48.33827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:49.83717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:51.37917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.71916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:20.20416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.29415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.71015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:57.47515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
3:02.22225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
3:18.23925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.26025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Katsiaryna Auchynnikava, Palina Buhlayeva, Darya Tsyhanova)
3:24.91016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Katsiaryna Auchynnikava, Darya Stsiapanava, Darya Tsyhanova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers