Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alina RUDZINNSKAYA

Name: Alina Rudzinnskaya
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
Club: Skating Union of Belarus, Minsk
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter53.92226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:24.24417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1000 meter1:50.94315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 15th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.92226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.21616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.60925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
54.66316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
54.74515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
55.24916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
55.51326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:24.24417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.73417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:26.51726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.57026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:26.66016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.61816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P27/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:50.94315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.20615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:54.86025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:55.01215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:58.22525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:29.28525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Orsha: Aliaksandra Halubkova, Kseniya Kapytkova, Alina Rudzinnskaya)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo