Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eleanora SAMOILAVA

Name: Eleanora Samoilava
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.27030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:38.10015/02/19Sarajevo BIHEuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
1500 meter2:41.39225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 4th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 12th,   1500 m: 6th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.27030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
48.19730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.26226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
48.49026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
49.53530/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.56115/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:44.30115/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.40027/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
YC27/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.39225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:46.17913/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
3:02.70122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:03.14813/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:16.59622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:58.83515/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(MINSK: Yana Dambrouskaya, Ilya Dzmitryinka, Mikita Mihdaliou, Eleanora Samoilava)
 
3000 meter relay
4:29.28124/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(BELARUS: Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Eleanora Samoilava, Volha Talayeva)
4:33.23331/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(BELARUS: Katsiaryna Chystaya, Yana Dambrouskaya, Eleanora Samoilava, Maryia Tseselkina)
4:35.86901/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsSemifinals 
(BELARUS: Katsiaryna Chystaya, Yana Dambrouskaya, Eleanora Samoilava, Maryia Tseselkina)
4:38.03902/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsFinals, Final B 
(BELARUS: Katsiaryna Chystaya, Yana Dambrouskaya, Eleanora Samoilava, Maryia Tseselkina)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports