Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lora APOSTOLOVA

Name: Lora Apostolova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Bulgaria
Club: Skate Club Ice Stars, Sofia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter46.10917/03/18Sofia BULBUL - National Championships - Overall
500 meter59.51023/02/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria by distance
777 meter1:39.73110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter2:05.97916/03/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Overall

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 39th,   777 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 34th
30/11/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
1:01.81209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:03.21707/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
1:03.70430/11/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesFinal, Group 1 
1:04.64507/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:04.77209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 9 
1:06.15508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:07.55909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:39.73110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:40.19308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:40.81210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.33701/12/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesFinal, Group 1 
1:43.68009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:06.04108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:08.81507/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:12.40430/11/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesFinal, Group 1 
2:13.48008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:14.44408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:16.00307/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:58.54908/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(SCIS Sofia: Lora Apostolova, Niya Petseva, Sonya Stoyanova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport