Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Samuel Oliver ?ULC

Name: Samuel Oliver ?ulc
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter47.08/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)
1000 meter1:38.10430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open
1500 meter2:34.51001/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
10/09/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 2nd
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 5th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 4th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.77530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.91830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
48.22230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
57.85101/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:01.00601/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.10430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.99001/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
1:43.72830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:45.23918/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:54.07301/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.51001/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
2:37.86930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:44.59001/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.13330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.70230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.58130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Samuel Oliver ?ulc, Václav Kamensky, Monika Kotrchova, Anna Pnovska)
 
3000 meter relay
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(KSB: Samuel Oliver ?ulc, David Hradský, Václav Kamensky, Frantisek Muchka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro