Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KUDLACKOVA, Kristyna

Name: Kudlackova, Kristyna
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 6 May 2005
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: STC Zdár, Zdár nad Sázavou
UPID: STCZE20605200501
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter26.22429/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
333 meter37.01820/02/16Szeged HUNHungaria Open- 13th Tisza Cup
500 meter51.20616/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)
777 meter1:20.43803/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open Nachod
1000 meter1:48.11126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Junior D + C1 Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 19th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 16th
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
03/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
51.20616/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
51.89927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.90503/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
51.96216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.14003/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
52.20927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.31025/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.32326/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.35502/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.38516/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.41804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
52.42825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.50002/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
52.51616/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.59902/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
52.81402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.97125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
53.08703/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSemi Final, Group 1 
53.17804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.24413/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.33404/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.73614/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
53.89302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 1 
53.92609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
54.08309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
54.13202/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
54.19709/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.28004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.67913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:10.29925/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.43803/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
1:20.78503/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.73528/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.75026/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:21.93817/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:22.15127/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.76326/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.80315/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.89503/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:23.18905/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:23.20403/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
1:23.26703/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:23.27426/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.30303/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:23.31015/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:23.88316/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.18627/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.84003/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:25.02110/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:25.17910/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.33805/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.04609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.82914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.90605/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.11126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.51602/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:49.09624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:50.07215/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.24403/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
1:50.42804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.55524/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.62426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.03702/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:53.85808/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:54.37102/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:54.37904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:55.45624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.40013/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:58.14602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 1 
1:59.36815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:01.77213/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:02.30404/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:14.38208/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:25.87615/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Karolina Bilkova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Zockova)
3:27.12403/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(STC Zdar n/Sazavou: Karolina Bilkova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova)
P24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Kristyna Kudlackova, Karin Manychova, Kristyna Zockova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton