Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Markéta FAJKUSOVA
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 25/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 06/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 20th | 10/02/17 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia-6 (CD-3) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 04/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Girls Jun D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 2nd, 777 m SF: 2nd | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 19th, 1000 meter: 19th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
48 | .925 | 26/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .740 | 07/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .791 | 07/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .853 | 26/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .865 | 08/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .893 | 08/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .143 | 08/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .276 | 26/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .366 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .602 | 04/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .764 | 05/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .875 | 04/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .009 | 06/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .290 | 11/02/17 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia-6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .846 | 28/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .585 | 28/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .960 | 28/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .294 | 28/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .600 | 05/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 11/02/17 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia-6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:18 | .704 | 27/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .029 | 05/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .962 | 09/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .423 | 09/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .911 | 04/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .250 | 27/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .705 | 27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .446 | 04/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .454 | 04/03/17 | Munchen GER | 10. Munich Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .006 | 08/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:24 | .247 | 09/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .342 | 27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .094 | 07/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .100 | 08/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .279 | 25/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .157 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .810 | 06/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .894 | 27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .759 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .052 | 25/11/16 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .929 | 10/02/17 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia-6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .050 | 06/01/17 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .179 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .126 | 10/02/17 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia-6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|