Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Matheo GRALL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 40th, 500 meter: 34th, 1000 meter: 45th, 1500 meter: 24th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 27th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 22nd, 1500 meter: 26th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 29th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .297 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
45 | .542 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group F | |
45 | .669 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
45 | .795 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
45 | .947 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
46 | .043 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .120 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group G | |
46 | .381 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group F | |
46 | .586 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .713 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .825 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
46 | .831 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .285 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:32 | .182 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:32 | .605 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:32 | .706 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:33 | .024 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:33 | .469 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:35 | .515 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:36 | .020 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:36 | .233 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:36 | .714 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:37 | .037 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:38 | .668 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:22 | .637 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:27 | .878 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
2:28 | .307 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:28 | .431 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .546 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:30 | .247 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:33 | .098 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:35 | .267 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
2:38 | .055 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .376 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group D | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:41 | .333 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (FRANCIA: Etienne Bastier, Noah Buffet, Matheo Grall, Arthur Vanbesien) |
|
|
|
|