Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Nathan CHIRON
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | JUNIOR C MIXTE | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 20th | 09/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | TN Poule 1 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 mètres: 10th, 1000 mètres: 6th, 1500 mètres: 5th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 27th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .159 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .805 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
48 | .992 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
49 | .024 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
49 | .263 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .272 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
49 | .303 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .406 | 09/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Finale, Groupe C | |
50 | .077 | 09/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
50 | .252 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .305 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .341 | 29/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .817 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .989 | 09/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .698 | 10/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:39 | .660 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:39 | .943 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .690 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:42 | .372 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:43 | .145 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
1:43 | .276 | 10/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:43 | .372 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:44 | .028 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:44 | .031 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:44 | .262 | 29/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .080 | 10/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Finale, Groupe B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:53 | .548 | 10/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Finale, Groupe A | |
| (Les Abeilles: Nathan Chiron, Enzo Herbreteau, Clement Lievre, Lola Supiot) |
5:13 | .392 | 09/11/19 | Reims FRA | Trophee National 1 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (Les Abeilles: Nathan Chiron, Enzo Herbreteau, Clement Lievre, Lola Supiot) |
|
|
|
|