Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Armand ROBIN

Name: Armand Robin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Reims Patinage de Vitesse R.V., Reims
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter50.54909/11/13Cholet FRAChallenge des 10 ans Cholet Short Track
777 meter1:21.02223/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships France
1000 meter1:44.95329/03/14Belfort FRATrophée du Grand Lion
1500 meter2:33.51722/10/11Albertville FRACoupe de France Première étape
3000 meter5:44.82604/12/11Fontenay-sous-Bois FRACoupe De France 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
09/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 7th
10/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesMEN JOINT 50-59
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 4th
18/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 2nd,   1500 mètres: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.62618/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.11609/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.26518/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.30711/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesFinal, Group 2 
52.55311/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesHeats, Group 1 
53.87109/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
53.99518/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
54.42911/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
P09/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
1000 meter
1:45.64712/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:46.62319/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
1:46.67519/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.48412/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.57312/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:47.78610/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.52810/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
1:50.49519/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.64710/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
1500 meter
2:44.06009/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:46.54218/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:48.63418/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
2:48.90910/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesFinal, Group 1 
2:49.25109/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:49.86510/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.90210/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Emilie Geoffroy, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault, Tawan Thomas)
5:00.71612/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesFinal, Group 2 
(FRANCE: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault)
5:05.33309/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Lou Dupuis, Emilie Geoffroy, Armand Robin, Tawan Thomas)
5:09.24810/01/20Innsbruck AUTWinter World Masters GamesHeats, Group 1 
(FRANCE: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault)
5:10.01118/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV 1: Lou Dupuis, Emilie Geoffroy, Lily Grossi, Armand Robin)
5:21.42119/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV 1: Lou Dupuis, Emilie Geoffroy, Lily Grossi, Armand Robin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports