Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Diané SELLIER
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 m SF: 3rd | 28/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th | 25/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 11/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 6th | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 1st | 22/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Juniors C Hommes | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 mètres: 1st, 777 mètres: 1st, 1000 mètres: 1st, 1500 m SF: 1st |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
43 | .010 | 16/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .703 | 16/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .714 | 16/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .083 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .216 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
44 | .467 | 16/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .480 | 23/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
44 | .521 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Semi Final, Group A | |
44 | .594 | 26/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .792 | 29/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .990 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .163 | 23/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
45 | .216 | 26/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .233 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .712 | 29/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .762 | 29/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .832 | 26/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .934 | 25/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .120 | 22/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
46 | .165 | 28/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .209 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:30 | .768 | 27/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .832 | 17/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .044 | 17/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .320 | 22/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:34 | .439 | 30/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:34 | .455 | 17/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .821 | 27/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .521 | 22/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:35 | .643 | 17/02/17 | Erzurum TUR | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .146 | 28/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .388 | 26/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .305 | 25/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .690 | 22/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
1:40 | .144 | 25/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .427 | 28/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .663 | 26/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
1:41 | .728 | 29/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .243 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .420 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .041 | 26/11/16 | Dresden GER | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .778 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .950 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .764 | 29/10/16 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .918 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Semi Final, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:02 | .414 | 28/01/17 | Innsbruck AUT | World Junior Championships | Semifinals | |
| (FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron) |
4:03 | .155 | 29/01/17 | Innsbruck AUT | World Junior Championships | Finals, Final B | |
| (FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron) |
4:05 | .580 | 27/01/17 | Innsbruck AUT | World Junior Championships | Heats | |
| (FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron) |
4:10 | .584 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
| (France: Thomas Coignon, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron) |
4:42 | .617 | 23/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
| (USF1: Clément Florac, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron) |
4:53 | .370 | 22/04/17 | Grenoble FRA | National Championships France | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
| (USF1: Clément Florac, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron) |
|
|
|
|