Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SELLIER, Diané

Name: Sellier, Diané
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 29 July 2001
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
UPID: STFRA12907200101
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.00704/04/10Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter34.58823/03/13Fontenay-sous-Bois FRACritérium National des Jeunes
500 meter42.30715/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France Elite
777 meter1:11.69410/04/16Belfort FRANational Championships France Juniors
1000 meter1:25.60204/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior Championships
1500 meter2:19.43920/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina Trophy
3000 meter5:18.16916/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France Elite

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 11th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
14/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteHommes
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mčtres: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 19th
09/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
02/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 71st
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
42.30715/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteDemi-Finale, Groupe 1 
43.05302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 1Video
43.07115/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteSéries, Groupe 1 
43.16502/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
43.23003/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
43.29424/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
43.32015/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteFinale, Groupe 2 
43.40311/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.51726/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.55811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
43.59402/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.70724/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
43.87727/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
43.88902/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
44.05810/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.11626/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
44.14627/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.33810/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.43103/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
44.77623/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
44.96101/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
44.99210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.40409/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.14021/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categorySéries, Groupe A 
46.32021/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryFinale, Groupe A 
50.31920/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.84011/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:16.18610/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:25.60204/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
1:29.11304/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:29.55211/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 2 
1:32.95904/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:33.41912/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:33.59621/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:33.83822/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.03616/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteDemi-Finale, Groupe 1 
1:34.25727/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:35.48802/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:35.69510/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.89524/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.92611/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.54811/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.02811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.77903/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 1Video
1:39.13327/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.78025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:40.99524/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:41.07610/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.89328/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.33216/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteSéries, Groupe 1 
1:43.47803/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:46.99616/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteFinale, Groupe 2 
1:47.29302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.00628/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:53.82522/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryFinale, Groupe A 
1:55.10602/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:29.26512/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:19.43920/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:25.64120/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
2:26.36101/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:30.72820/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:31.52514/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteDemi-Finale, Groupe 1 
2:32.41801/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:33.34323/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:33.99710/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:39.36603/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:42.30309/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.64314/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteFinale, Groupe 2 
2:44.95810/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:46.23610/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.16721/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryFinale, Groupe A 
2:47.71209/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.39302/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
2:54.31026/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:59.18222/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categorySuper-Finale, Groupe A 
3:02.09501/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 1Video
3:05.95723/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
3:30.55609/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 1 
P26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:18.16916/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteSuper-Finale, Groupe 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:06.54804/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:07.15502/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:10.83703/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:17.76802/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates