Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA

Name: Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter37.04611/04/15Cholet FRACriterium de France des Jeunes
333 meter37.11703/03/19Le Havre FRATrophee National 5
500 meter48.32606/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1
777 meter1:17.84410/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:41.02513/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4
1500 meter2:39.46412/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter1: 1st,   500 meter2: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 M SF: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 metre: 1st,   777 metre: 1st,   1000 metre: 1st
06/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 mètres: 10th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 9th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 metre: 1st,   777 metre: 1st,   1000 metre: 1st
12/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4TN-1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 mètres: 18th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 16th
09/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceJuniors D - U13 Dames
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   777 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.32606/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
48.32612/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.38406/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.57306/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe C 
48.63809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.03509/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
49.19912/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.21109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
49.28208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.29713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.41712/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe D 
49.49809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.65303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
49.74713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.80013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
49.96902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
50.19502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
50.43912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.63103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
54.16409/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:17.84410/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:19.88813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.24110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:21.37714/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:21.48614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.67412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.73808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.34810/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:24.80210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.62208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.90009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.02513/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:41.85107/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe B 
1:43.44113/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.14307/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.81013/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe C 
1:45.20903/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:46.41007/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:46.98302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:49.89202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:50.51612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:53.17109/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.80708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:54.11409/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:58.30710/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceSuper-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:39.46412/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe C 
2:43.54912/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.11806/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:50.84606/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.07609/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Simon Bastier, Etienne Bastier, Berenice Comby, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
3:16.07510/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Simon Bastier, Etienne Bastier, Berenice Comby, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 
3000 meter relay
4:35.56312/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Berenice Comby, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:51.93109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(France: Isra Gharsallaoui, Ines Grisot, Maiwenn Langevin, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:53.39813/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Berenice Comby, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
5:05.13806/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Erwan Moulineau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
P07/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Erwan Moulineau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport