Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eva GRENOUILLOUX

Name: Eva Grenouilloux
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.28028/03/15Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion
333 meter35.44814/10/17Turnhout BELOpening Games
500 meter45.49004/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup
777 meter1:18.35221/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:34.36803/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup
1500 meter2:28.33102/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 14th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupWomen B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 3rd,   1500 mètres: 3rd
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 39th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.49004/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
46.06025/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
46.60104/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 6 
46.81529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.92502/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals, B 
47.68330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
48.04106/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.02106/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
55.14501/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
1:00.11130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:10.72006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:34.36803/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
1:35.81731/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.89707/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.08807/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.58003/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, B 
1:37.85101/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
1:39.08130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.21705/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:39.41205/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
1:39.76631/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:44.43807/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:28.33102/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
2:28.52601/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:40.97304/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.10429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.68702/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, A 
2:49.81529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:49.97306/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.10004/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
3:02.02306/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
2000 meter relay
2:50.22404/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(FRA1: Eva Grenouilloux, Théo Khellaf, Aurelie Leveque, Arthur Vanbesien)
2:55.62901/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(France - C: Etienne Bastier, Eva Grenouilloux, Cloé Ollivier, Arthur Vanbesien)
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.90321/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Eva Grenouilloux, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque)
4:16.56402/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
(France / Hungary: Eva Grenouilloux, Cloé Ollivier, Somodi Maja, Somogyi Barbara, Sziliczei-Nemet Rebeka)
4:18.00903/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, A 
(France / Hungary: Bacskai Sara Luca, Eva Grenouilloux, Cloé Ollivier, Sziliczei-Nemet Rebeka)
4:19.05801/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(France / Hungary: Eva Grenouilloux, Cloé Ollivier, Somodi Maja, Somogyi Barbara, Sziliczei-Nemet Rebeka)
4:30.27820/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Eva Grenouilloux, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque)
4:55.20706/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USF: Badis Brugvin, Matteo Defosse, Benoit Delplace, Eva Grenouilloux)
4:55.63207/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USF: Badis Brugvin, Matteo Defosse, Benoit Delplace, Eva Grenouilloux)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro