Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aurelie LEVEQUE

Name: Aurelie Leveque
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.47225/11/12Albertville FRAOlympics 20th year Cup
333 meter37.47629/03/14Belfort FRATrophée du Grand Lion
500 meter43.83304/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup
777 meter1:17.36512/03/16Munich GERMunich Open
1000 meter1:33.91802/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:26.96931/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackOPEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 mètres: -,   1000 mètres: 18th,   1500 mètres: 17th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSENIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 10th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women Senior
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter(2): 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 m(2): 5th,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter(2): 3rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.25612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
46.77026/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, A 
46.79725/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
46.86612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
47.11326/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, A 
54.82311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.54112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.47825/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:38.65525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
1:39.27027/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, A 
1:39.69525/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe D 
1:40.19625/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P27/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, A 
 
1500 meter
2:31.85624/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:36.40324/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe C 
2:38.41611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.83824/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:40.79626/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, A 
2:45.36311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
2:56.42525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, AVideo
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.23925/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
(Relais 5: Camille Biron, Badis Brugvin, Aurelie Leveque, Amaury Lucas Martin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton