Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DAUDET, Gwendoline

Name: Daudet, Gwendoline
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 28 November 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
UPID: STFRA22811199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.14504/04/10Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter35.76031/10/11Cholet FRAChalenge départemental du Maine et Loire
500 meter46.66105/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5
777 meter1:19.49001/03/14München GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:36.76719/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup Final
1500 meter2:38.08318/12/14Megeve FRAChampionnats de France Elite

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 5th
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th
03/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Ladies
    500 m: 32nd,   1500 m (1): 37th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 20th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
46.66105/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Heats 
47.27803/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
47.91624/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
48.07205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.11418/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.23602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.23704/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.61003/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.68218/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3Video
49.26517/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.93103/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4Video
52.25625/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group D 
1:02.88705/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
P22/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.12505/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.75723/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:39.31606/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:40.79523/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:42.06102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.52803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.70303/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.13125/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:43.26504/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
1:43.67719/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:46.28026/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group B 
1:46.46906/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:46.80525/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
1:49.49204/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:56.61819/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4Video
1:57.22618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.81102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:39.87502/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2Video
2:40.02703/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
2:41.19921/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:44.09104/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.16904/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Heats 
2:46.63317/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.66017/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4Video
3:07.41604/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
3:10.32221/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
3:35.42817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
P24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:16.54904/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Semifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Véronique Pierron, Selma Poutsma)
4:18.11413/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Véronique Pierron, Selma Poutsma)
4:19.11403/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Véronique Pierron, Selma Poutsma)
4:19.39615/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Véronique Pierron, Selma Poutsma)
4:28.08714/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Véronique Pierron, Selma Poutsma)
4:30.76005/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Finals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Véronique Pierron, Selma Poutsma)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter