Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Isra GHARSALLAOUI

Name: Isra Gharsallaoui
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.25203/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter39.67506/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter49.13312/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4
777 meter1:22.50813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:47.35207/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1
1500 meter2:46.63512/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter1: 2nd,   500 meter2: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 M SF: 2nd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 metre: 7th,   777 metre: 4th,   1000 metre: 5th
06/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 9th,   777 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 8th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 metre: 17th,   777 metre: 7th,   1000 metre: 13th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 18th
12/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4TN-2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 18th
09/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceJuniors D - U13 Dames
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 2nd,   777 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.13312/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe A 
49.55212/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.80609/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
50.15312/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.21313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.31809/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.70906/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 4 
52.76808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.01613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
53.18402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
53.40913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.53509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.77803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
54.65302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
55.27909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
56.31303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:04.73306/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:04.98406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:10.57012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:11.04009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P06/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
P05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.50813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.66510/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:22.93810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:23.08310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.45614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:23.48006/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe A 
1:23.59306/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:23.66314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.31212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.91208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.99008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.69709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.81510/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:34.79205/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.94012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.42005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:47.35207/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe C 
1:48.91513/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:50.89012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:52.12113/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.43409/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.46902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:52.75907/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:53.00003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:54.76902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:54.90609/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:54.93608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:58.46310/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceSuper-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:46.63512/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe C 
2:56.25012/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:57.16006/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe B 
3:04.64906/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
2000 meter relay
P09/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Meyriem Bouhout, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
 
3000 meter relay
4:51.93109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(France: Isra Gharsallaoui, Ines Grisot, Maiwenn Langevin, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers