Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Charlotte HAYWARD
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Ladies Div. B 500 | 500 meter: 15th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 15th | 06/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 58th, 500 meter: 50th, 1000 meter: 54th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 19th | 04/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Senior Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Ladies | 1000 m (2): 27th, 1500 m: 37th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .097 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, D | |
47 | .328 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
47 | .397 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
47 | .517 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
47 | .625 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, B | |
47 | .673 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .877 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, A | |
47 | .901 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group D | |
48 | .081 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .760 | 07/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .069 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Heats, Group 2 | |
49 | .127 | 07/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .245 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .826 | 07/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .618 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:39 | .919 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .236 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Semifinals | |
1:41 | .914 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
1:42 | .827 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:42 | .998 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .832 | 08/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .949 | 08/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .750 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:48 | .528 | 08/12/19 | Montreal CAN | Invitation Cup Canada | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .603 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:56 | .869 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:58 | .058 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:38 | .594 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .080 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
2:40 | .386 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
2:43 | .531 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
2:44 | .766 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, B | |
2:47 | .333 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:50 | .159 | 04/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .904 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
2:53 | .367 | 04/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .742 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:59 | .617 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
3:05 | .914 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:51 | .282 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, D | |
| (Mixed team A: Charlotte Hayward, Alyson Lalonde, Tiborcz Daniel, Varnyú Alex) |
3:28 | .114 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Mixed team A: Charlotte Hayward, Alyson Lalonde, Tiborcz Daniel, Varnyú Alex) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:25 | .785 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, B | |
| (Mixed team: Anne-Clara Belley, Alexandra Danneel, Hanne Desmet, Charlotte Hayward) |
4:39 | .085 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup Relays Ladies and Men | Semi Final, A | |
| (Mixed team: Anne-Clara Belley, Alexandra Danneel, Hanne Desmet, Charlotte Hayward) |
4:39 | .085 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Mixed team: Anne-Clara Belley, Alexandra Danneel, Hanne Desmet, Charlotte Hayward) |
4:49 | .084 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Mohawks B: Charlotte Hayward, Adam Hill Jnr, Robert Mitchell, Helen SHAW) |
4:54 | .003 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Mohawks B: Charlotte Hayward, Adam Hill Jnr, Robert Mitchell, Helen SHAW) |
| P | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Great Britain: Charlotte Hayward, Holly Hoyland, Isabelle Roberts, Olivia Weedon) |
|
|
|
|