Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Violet CLAREY
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 500 meter (2): 4th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D LAD | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 12th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 22nd, 777 meter: 32nd, 1000 meter: 20th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 24th, 777 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 20th | 04/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 26th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .775 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .092 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .134 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .150 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
55 | .184 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .327 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .351 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
55 | .587 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
55 | .645 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
55 | .688 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
55 | .936 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .390 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .869 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
57 | .040 | 05/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .640 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
57 | .698 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:18 | .560 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
1:24 | .865 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:26 | .365 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .925 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .628 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:28 | .060 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:28 | .096 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:28 | .590 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:28 | .841 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:28 | .849 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:29 | .040 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:29 | .046 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:29 | .211 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:29 | .440 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:29 | .518 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:30 | .608 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
1:31 | .023 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:31 | .753 | 04/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .118 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:32 | .378 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:33 | .168 | 04/01/20 | Sheffield GBR | National Championships Great Britain | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:08 | .484 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
| P | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| P | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
|
|