Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Daniel BLUHM
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG3 | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter(2): 6th, 1000 meter: 19th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 m: 5th, 777 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 7th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 20th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D MAN | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 5th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter(1): 9th, 1000 meter(2): 18th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .697 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .837 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .863 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .009 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .366 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .718 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
51 | .809 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .857 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .494 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .593 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
52 | .641 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .816 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .088 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
53 | .377 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .397 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .668 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .801 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .215 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .258 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .911 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .953 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .661 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:10 | .360 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:32 | .889 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .991 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .007 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .146 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .446 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:22 | .834 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:23 | .305 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:23 | .490 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:23 | .679 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .834 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .943 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .098 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:24 | .146 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .306 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .351 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:24 | .645 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .669 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .060 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:23 | .163 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SLIC München: Daniel Bluhm, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Sophie Wibmer, Chiara Zaccaro) |
3:37 | .509 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SCLIC MÜNCHEN: Daniel Bluhm, Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck) |
|
|
|
|