Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Arseniy FRANKE
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG3 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 10th, 500 meter(2): 10th, 1000 meter: 11th | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | AK D | 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter(2): 1st | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | AK D/C | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 1st | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 15th, 777 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 24th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter(1): 8th, 1000 meter(2): 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .062 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .122 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .157 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .286 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .321 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .433 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
51 | .866 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .868 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .876 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
52 | .036 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .387 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .881 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .015 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .085 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .086 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .106 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .441 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .516 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .614 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .733 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .831 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .896 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .939 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .394 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:12 | .654 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:14 | .299 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .447 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .967 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .542 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .609 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:22 | .940 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:22 | .968 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .603 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .083 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:24 | .323 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .577 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:24 | .591 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .082 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .951 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .267 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .695 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .162 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .601 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .634 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .510 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .082 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .228 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .018 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .733 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .295 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Super Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|