Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Paul ZITZEWITZ
Classifications in season 2012/2013: |
30/09/12 | Rostock GER | 1. Nachwuchswettkampf | KidsOnIce (D+E) | Overall Ranking: 1st, Flying Lap: 1st, 333 m: 1st, 500 m: 1st | 10/11/12 | Rostock GER | Regio Nord-Ost | Novice B | Overall Ranking: 4th, Flying Lap: 4th, 500 m: 3rd, 777 m: 3rd | 08/12/12 | Dresden GER | Regio Cup Nord/Ost 2 | Novice B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 3rd | 20/01/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Nachwuchswettkampf | Junioren (D+E) | Overall Ranking: 9th, Flying Lap: 9th, 500 m: 9th | 23/02/13 | Rostock GER | Öffene Landesmeisterschaft MEV | Junioren D | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 11th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 m: 12th | 10/03/13 | Rostock GER | 3. Nachwuchswettkampf | KidsOnIce (D+E) | Overall Ranking: 1st, Flying Lap: 1st, 333 m: 1st, 500 m: 1st | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 14th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2012/2013: |
111 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
59 | .055 | 23/02/13 | Rostock GER | Öffene Landesmeisterschaft MEV | Finale, Gruppe C | |
59 | .195 | 23/02/13 | Rostock GER | Öffene Landesmeisterschaft MEV | Vorläufe, Gruppe A | |
59 | .953 | 10/03/13 | Rostock GER | 3. Nachwuchswettkampf | Finale, Gruppe A | |
1:00 | .134 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .503 | 09/12/12 | Dresden GER | Regio Cup Nord/Ost 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .795 | 08/12/12 | Dresden GER | Regio Cup Nord/Ost 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .089 | 20/01/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Nachwuchswettkampf | Vorläufe, Gruppe A | |
1:03 | .389 | 10/11/12 | Rostock GER | Regio Nord-Ost | Halbfinale, Gruppe A | |
1:03 | .595 | 10/11/12 | Rostock GER | Regio Nord-Ost | Finale, Gruppe A | |
1:03 | .739 | 20/01/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Nachwuchswettkampf | Finale, Gruppe C | |
1:04 | .488 | 10/11/12 | Rostock GER | Regio Nord-Ost | Vorläufe, Gruppe A | |
1:04 | .792 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .663 | 30/09/12 | Rostock GER | 1. Nachwuchswettkampf | Finale | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:07 | .885 | 11/11/12 | Rostock GER | Regio Nord-Ost | Finale, Gruppe A | |
| (Rostock Gelb: Jonas Antenen, Christopher Friede, Anthony Lohse, Paul Zitzewitz) |
|
|
|
|