Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Samuel FÜSSINGER

Name: Samuel Füssinger
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.07502/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
333 meter34.93311/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
500 meter44.42805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation Cup
777 meter1:12.88017/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
1000 meter1:32.69705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1500 meter2:29.71304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 21st
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.42805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
44.65204/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
44.74704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.80105/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
44.92116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
45.36916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.84016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.69705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.77605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:38.04305/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.28305/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:29.71304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.23004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 4 
2:41.67904/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:43.44816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
2:54.92816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:35.46316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Samuel Füssinger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Theodor Häupl, Enni Wielsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo