Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lukas KOBUCH

Name: Lukas Kobuch
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter37.77525/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
500 meter43.97205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:10.95721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:30.59004/12/21Dresden GERRegio-Cup
1500 meter2:24.52801/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 20th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 6th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 17th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 17th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 2nd
22/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenLG1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 2nd
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 8th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
20/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalMEN
    500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
43.97205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.03005/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
44.09605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
44.15806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.62030/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
44.62905/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
44.63922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 2 
44.63922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 3 
44.85305/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 6 
44.88112/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
44.94020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
45.00120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.02530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 8 
45.05812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
45.10804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 2 
45.14116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
45.15904/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
45.29329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.35130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
45.38404/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.46604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 3 
45.50330/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
45.52205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.78116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.53516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.07722/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:10.95721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:10.98121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:11.49621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.59004/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 1 
1:30.84006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.58422/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.31820/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.33707/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:33.03706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.50406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:33.64904/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.26230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:34.26506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.77604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.15205/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:36.93713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.95830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.53720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.68022/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 1 
1:38.17506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:40.33822/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.60017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.75620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:45.80405/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 6 
1:47.79017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:51.25317/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.76313/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:06.16505/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
P31/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
 
1500 meter
2:24.52801/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.70905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.59501/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
2:27.80505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:28.52801/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
2:29.19004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.23004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 4 
2:34.10029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.95405/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.06513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:36.28704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:38.34829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
2:39.24305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:42.28112/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.78112/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:55.08016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
YC12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Markert: Lisa Eckstein, Yanghun Ben Jung, Myeongbi Jung, Lukas Kobuch)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.19705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Samuel Füssinger, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Clemens Pfropper)
4:27.39001/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
4:28.26230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
4:29.73730/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
4:31.93416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Moritz Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Louis Ross, Rafael Schlossareck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports