Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER

Name: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.78514/12/14Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter35.98510/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter48.47430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup
777 meter1:17.78906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1000 meter1:39.64516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
1500 meter2:38.04930/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter(2): 5th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter: 13th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 33rd
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 m (2): 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 35th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.47430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.03623/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
49.24805/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.27022/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
49.36621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
49.37022/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
49.44523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
49.54829/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
49.65826/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group GVideo
49.66025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
49.84522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group HVideo
49.87123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group IVideo
49.87426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
49.98830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.62426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
51.82105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.19505/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:10.29923/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
P29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:17.78906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.01406/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.49901/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.07624/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:42.30730/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.33701/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.62705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.75505/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.10823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:45.19405/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:45.24524/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group FVideo
1:45.88227/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group IVideo
1:45.95401/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.86501/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:46.89323/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:47.11106/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:47.28101/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.24922/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:49.61223/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:50.38223/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
1:50.67526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:50.92623/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
 
1500 meter
2:38.04930/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:39.37822/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:40.03225/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group BVideo
2:41.01622/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group E 
2:41.76421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group F 
2:44.01725/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:44.12525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:44.74329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.00721/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
3:00.30129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
3:07.04821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.45727/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob, Franziska Zander)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.53222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(ETR: Hannes Enger, Gustav Hamann, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob)
4:56.17726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Hannes Enger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Louis Ross, Bent Schoob)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro