Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rafael SCHLOSSARECK

Name: Rafael Schlossareck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.90421/11/15Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter35.53410/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter45.30020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:11.43021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:30.66406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:31.21704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 22nd
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 3rd
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 22nd
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
22/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenLG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.30020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.32405/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.42922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.48004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.51405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.56305/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 6 
45.66120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
45.67904/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.72012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
45.82704/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.93104/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
46.17122/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 2 
46.29005/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
46.31120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.37530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
46.47812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
46.53429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
46.61905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
46.95316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.00616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
47.94016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.79104/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 1 
1:16.07722/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:11.43021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:11.68821/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:14.16621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.66406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.72422/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.96004/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 1 
1:33.14205/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
1:33.82304/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.61522/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.26006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.87220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.02806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.02906/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:36.66731/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:36.99530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.40620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.44113/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.81730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.36222/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 1 
1:38.54204/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.86905/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
1:41.68905/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:42.41917/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.58017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:56.93913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
P17/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:31.21704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 4 
2:32.70105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:33.09329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:34.81705/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.35629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.77504/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:37.66013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:40.70716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.01505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:42.17812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:43.93216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Zetsche: Jonas Hammermüller, Luca Löffler, Betty Moeske, Rafael Schlossareck)
 
3000 meter relay
4:31.93416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Moritz Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Louis Ross, Rafael Schlossareck)
4:56.38505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Louis Ross, Rafael Schlossareck, Bent Schoob, Ede Tschesche)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV