Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nedim MUZAFEROVIC

Name: Nedim Muzaferovic
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter38.24010/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
333 meter34.71315/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter51.26809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:21.05329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:45.26410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:48.38608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021DIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 15th,   777 m: 12th,   1000 m: 11th
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter1: 11th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 metre: 33rd,   1000 metre: 33rd,   1500 metre: 29th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
35.04417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.08417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.26809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.41002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
51.67516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.75809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
51.78616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
51.89902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 3 
51.92809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8Video
51.96216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.99402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.22608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.44914/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
53.50814/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 4 
P14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Quarter Final, Group 2 
P17/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.50915/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 3 
1:23.09716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.69302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.75603/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:24.03516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.45115/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.80815/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:26.35503/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:45.26410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:46.33402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.86714/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:47.30110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:47.78116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:47.93602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
1:53.55514/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 2 
2:21.76209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:48.38608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.16808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.12508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.32509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Nedim Muzaferovic, Charlotte Schulz, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Nicole Matskevych, Nedim Muzaferovic, Matthias Reimer, Charlotte Schulz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro