Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ede TSCHESCHE

Name: Ede Tschesche
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.81325/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter35.30416/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.93416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup
777 meter1:18.26017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:44.34320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:54.35605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
28/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 8th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 28th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.93416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
50.18820/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
50.56520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.33516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.35328/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe B 
52.10128/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
55.65305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:17.43816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.26017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.88221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:20.23217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.75117/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:41.94921/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.16921/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:44.34320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:46.14320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.57616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:50.99620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:54.35605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:32.70316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Arseniy Franke, Rune Björn Gustavs, Ede Tschesche, Sophie Wibmer)
 
3000 meter relay
4:56.38505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Louis Ross, Rafael Schlossareck, Bent Schoob, Ede Tschesche)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec