Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Xaver GROSS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 14th | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG3 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 13th, 500 meter(2): 17th, 1000 meter: 12th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th | 04/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Leistungsgruppe 2 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500/1000: 5th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR C MAN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 17th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
53 | .40 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .773 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 5 | |
53 | .823 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .300 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .871 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .919 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .106 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .229 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .265 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .266 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .347 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .443 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .746 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .758 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .123 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .786 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:50 | .213 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .17 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .242 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .575 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
1:56 | .198 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:57 | .323 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:57 | .776 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .662 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .689 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| P | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Gelb: Xaver Groß, Daniel Khadra, Moritz Kühnrich, Katharina Ulrich) |
|
|
|
|