Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gustav HAMANN

Name: Gustav Hamann
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.90209/10/16Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter36.18410/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter47.78029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:16.17206/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1000 meter1:40.26606/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1500 meter2:38.62929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter(2): 3rd
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 34th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 27th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.78029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.80329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
48.29329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
48.30823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
48.43105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
48.64022/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
48.73105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.27905/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.38523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
49.55821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
49.67223/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group IVideo
49.88222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:06.03723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
P22/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group GVideo
 
777 meter
1:16.17206/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.63706/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.26606/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:43.75205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:44.61723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:44.87324/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
1:45.18324/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group GVideo
1:45.87623/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:47.39923/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
1:47.94605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.11523/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:52.38123/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
1:54.42101/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.34922/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
P05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
P01/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
YC01/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:38.62929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:40.94822/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:41.19222/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group E 
2:47.85221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:49.53621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
2:53.99121/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
P29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.53222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(ETR: Hannes Enger, Gustav Hamann, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport