Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Silja GUSTAVS

Name: Silja Gustavs
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.73422/02/14Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften MEV 2014
333 meter37.15010/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter49.75412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
777 meter1:18.79106/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:45.30720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:47.16812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 28th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 19th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
21/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 18th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.75412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
50.04429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.49921/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
50.73721/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
50.85305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
50.99320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
50.99621/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe B 
51.00205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.01629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
51.07005/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.14716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.25530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
51.27912/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
51.32916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.44516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
52.36320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.94405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.79106/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.22521/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.49321/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:19.61021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.75006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:20.96417/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.02517/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.26017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:45.30720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.54020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.02706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.37931/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
1:46.57221/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:47.11220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:47.15006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:47.85316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:48.14730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.32816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.60013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:48.62116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.90930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.54013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
P05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.16812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:53.55829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:54.06705/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
2:55.29505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:58.82912/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:23.59016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Neele Beck, Silja Gustavs, Nadine Pawasserat, Marten Taubert)
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Ulrich: Silja Gustavs, Moritz Hartmann, Emil Koch, Katharina Ulrich)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.48506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports