Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Franziska ZANDER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter(2): 12th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 28th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter(1): 10th, 1000 meter(2): 11th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .164 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .267 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .335 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .472 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .615 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .832 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
50 | .949 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
51 | .337 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .266 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .060 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .582 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .467 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .945 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .402 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .624 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .768 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .206 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .179 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:51 | .429 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:52 | .182 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:18 | .457 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob, Franziska Zander) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:04 | .505 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander) |
|
|
|
|