Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lenja HOEFT
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG3 | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 16th, 500 meter(2): 14th, 1000 meter: 18th | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | AK D | 500 meter: 11th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 6th | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | AK D/C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 4th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter(1): 3rd, 500 meter(2): 9th, 1000 meter: 11th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .616 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
51 | .672 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .884 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .901 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .905 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .943 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
51 | .945 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .035 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .128 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .294 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .478 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .618 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .017 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .142 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .155 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .764 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .800 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .286 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .288 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .502 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .664 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .817 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:21 | .512 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .547 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .586 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:23 | .044 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:23 | .140 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .084 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .612 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .036 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .655 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .749 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
|
|