Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LINKA, Jil

Name: Linka, Jil
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015

Personal records:
222 meter27.72908/01/11Inzell GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter35.06502/03/13Mannheim GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
500 meter47.58802/03/14München GERMunich Junior Open
777 meter1:17.33028/02/15Munich GERMunich Open
1000 meter1:39.69123/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
1500 meter2:36.98222/11/13Oberstdorf GERStarClass 3 (NC)

Classifications in season 2014/2015:
11/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupDamen LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 1st
06/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 4th
22/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupDamen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 4th
28/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 4th
20/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
28/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenLadies Jun C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 m SF: 7th

Results in season 2014/2015:
500 meter
48.59108/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
48.62808/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.69822/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
48.87122/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
49.26711/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
49.55322/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
49.72229/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.77321/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.99901/03/15Munich GERMunich OpenFinal, Group 4 
50.22721/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.34311/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
50.43029/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupSemi Final, Group 2 
50.77020/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
51.38101/03/15Munich GERMunich OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
51.68428/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
51.84721/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupFinal, Group 2Video
54.49028/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:00.39129/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
1:01.20911/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:17.33028/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.52628/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:22.25528/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.69123/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:41.55123/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
1:43.80212/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
1:44.01328/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.80321/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.18122/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.95712/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:47.52520/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.53121/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.78330/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.05728/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.81812/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:51.68629/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.43430/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
1:53.11522/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupFinal, Group 2 
1:55.55623/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:56.43807/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:11.05107/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:17.62029/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P01/03/15Munich GERMunich OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:44.16311/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
2:45.51022/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:45.89828/11/14Grenoble FRAStarclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa CupFinal, Group 1 
2:52.09111/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:55.33122/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
2:58.80809/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
3:01.97120/02/15Torino ITAStarclass 6 (CD-3) - Europa CupFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.17109/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Germany: Anna Beiser, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Jil Linka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
pb-event