Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Svea ROTHE

Name: Svea Rothe
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.09905/04/15Gent BELEaster Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter35.00318/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter46.10205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:12.03021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:34.47804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-Cup
1500 meter2:30.30715/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 12th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 6th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 15th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyDamen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter(2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter(2): 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter(2): 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.10205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.14706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
46.24305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.80120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.80220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
46.81706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.84205/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 7 
46.88604/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.91204/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
46.95304/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.06406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.09804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.19816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
47.23005/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
47.47816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.77012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
48.06016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.15505/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 4 
50.76112/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:09.04404/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:12.03021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:12.56121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.96221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.47804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.49406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:35.14004/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 2 
1:37.17906/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:37.98406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.39605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:38.68620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.10604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.36520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:39.52620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.89605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
1:40.53306/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.25117/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.35817/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.16605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 6 
1:51.86013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:11.27513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
P17/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:40.16205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.65905/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.87304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
2:43.09005/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
2:43.21704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:43.77904/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.15616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.42713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.64812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:55.48812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
3:13.05105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Novotna: Samuel Füssinger, Tobias Pietsch, Louis Ross, Svea Rothe)
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.28706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports