Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Chichi ODENIGBO

Name: Chichi Odenigbo
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015

Personal records:
222 meter27.13207/03/09Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter35.96313/02/11Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
500 meter49.31422/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:19.48803/03/13Mannheim GERNational Championships Germany Juniors
1000 meter1:42.1015/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio Cup
1500 meter2:40.18216/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2014/2015:
24/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 21st
15/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio CupTT
    111 m TT: 3rd
15/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio CupA/B/C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
22/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupDamen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 8th
05/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 15th
09/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2014/2015:
500 meter
49.31422/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
49.6015/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio CupFinal, Group 1 
49.9015/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
50.20122/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
50.26910/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
50.84706/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group E 
50.92610/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.28506/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group C 
51.31425/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 5 
51.34325/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 3 
51.50724/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
51.72425/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
52.10005/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
52.28210/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:42.1015/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio CupFinal, Group 1 
1:42.58323/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
1:43.15423/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:43.5015/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
1:46.66507/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group C 
1:46.74907/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group E 
1:47.04023/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:47.39610/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.68825/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.18626/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 5 
1:48.58206/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
1:49.14811/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 4 
1:50.40526/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 3 
1:51.26811/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupSemi Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:41.01422/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:44.25422/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
2:46.17805/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group C 
2:48.79424/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
2:50.86509/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
2:52.00405/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
2:53.26005/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group B 
2:56.72124/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 2 
3:00.57124/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
P22/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
(ETR: Maria Deike, Leonie Herzog, Chichi Odenigbo, Chantalle Schlichting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec