Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Theresa NIEMEYER

Name: Theresa Niemeyer
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012

Personal records:
222 meter27.99601/03/08Odense DENDanish International 2008
333 meter35.43028/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
500 meter48.72610/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)
777 meter1:17.80925/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
1000 meter1:40.99910/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)
1500 meter2:40.38025/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012

Classifications in season 2011/2012:
28/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 20th
03/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Juniorinnen C2A2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
09/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 16th
04/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupJuniorinnen C2A2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 m: 5th
24/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 8th
10/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Junioren B/C (m/w)
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m A: 3rd,   500 m B: 3rd,   1500 m: 2nd
24/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Juniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 2nd

Results in season 2011/2012:
500 meter
48.72610/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1Video
48.83210/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Final, Group 2Video
49.07024/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Final, Group 1 
49.32124/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Semi Final, Group 1 
49.42205/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
49.63210/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Vorl√§ufe 
49.70510/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Semi Final, Group 1Video
49.72310/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Finale, Gruppe A 
49.72510/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Finale, Gruppe A 
49.86929/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Final, Group 3 
49.88310/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Vorl√§ufe 
49.97424/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Heats, Group 1 
50.06509/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
50.21829/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.24629/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.44503/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
50.63325/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
50.72125/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.75105/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.96604/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
51.13103/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.17403/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
51.24525/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 3 
51.47028/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
52.07025/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
52.93701/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:10.01401/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.80925/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Final, Group 1 
1:18.72525/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.40325/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.99910/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.02209/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Final, Group 3Video
1:41.17305/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.29111/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.46624/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Final, Group 2 
1:43.21003/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:43.59924/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.70205/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:43.71704/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:43.72909/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.68728/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.73030/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Final, Group 5 
1:44.88626/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:44.94324/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:45.22102/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.60730/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:45.67929/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.23826/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:46.47328/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Final, Group 4 
1:46.69211/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Final, Group 3 
1:47.14828/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.40501/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:48.01201/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1(Time Trial) 
1:48.29329/10/11Malmo SWEStarClass 2 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.39004/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.09326/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.13710/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.16124/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Heats, Group 1 
1:53.75025/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:54.25224/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Semi Final, Group 1 
2:00.35909/12/11Oberstdorf GERStarClass 4 (NC)Semi Final, Group 1Video
 
1500 meter
2:40.38025/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Super Final, Group 1 
2:40.90724/02/12Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:58.86304/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
3:00.53304/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:01.93310/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Finale, Gruppe A 
 
3000 meter relay
5:01.08402/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Team 1: Julia Block, Lena Hochreiter, Theresa Niemeyer, Elisabeth Redlich)
5:06.85903/12/11Inzell GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(DESG2: Carlotta Berger, Johanna Gschwendtner, Theresa Niemeyer, Elisabeth Redlich)
5:19.00010/03/12Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft Short Track 2012Finale, Gruppe A 
(ETR2: Carlotta Berger, Rick Deike, Adrian L√ľdtke, Theresa Niemeyer)
P25/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012Heats, Group 1 
(ETR3: Carlotta Berger, Oliver Giese, Theresa Niemeyer, Moritz Schlegelmilch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV