Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Paula KUHNT

Name: Paula Kuhnt
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.35316/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter46.35206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:16.41917/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:37.45922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV Dresden
1500 meter2:43.03808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 7th,   1500 metre: 3rd
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 metre: 31st,   1000 metre: -,   1500 metre: 1st
22/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenLG1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 20th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.35206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.09205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.98022/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.03106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
48.05522/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.26405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
48.30622/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 1 
48.34806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.43616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
48.60612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
48.62205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.73812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
49.22216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
49.92216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.33012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.42409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.65808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.00809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:06.23809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.41917/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:17.92217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.00013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.47513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:19.51217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.45922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 2 
1:37.56622/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.67305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:40.37716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:40.86922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.35016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.68906/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:42.07005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.82216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.40606/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.84606/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.86010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.55610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:45.75712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:46.51212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.66309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.03808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:43.83708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.84512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:45.92308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.10212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:52.34113/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:57.76012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
P05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:05.45412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Markert: Paula Kuhnt, Bent Schoob, Sophie Wibmer, Enni Wielsch)
3:12.78709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(EV Dresden: William Borinski, Moritz Hartmann, Paula Kuhnt, Allegra Stollenwerk)
3:16.99516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Daniel Bluhm, Leoni Hellwig, Paula Kuhnt, Katharina Weber)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec