Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BEISER, Anna

Name: Beiser, Anna
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 18 July 2000
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
UPID: STGER21807200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.00418/03/12Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter34.60415/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter46.86827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:19.11623/03/14Sofia BULJunior Europa Cup Final
1000 meter1:34.45429/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
1500 meter2:35.59228/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupDamen LG1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 5th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 4th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJuniorinnen B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 3rd
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Damen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 4th
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 m: 40th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: 38th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 6th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJuniorinnen B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJuniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 2nd
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
46.86827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
47.10425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
47.13707/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
47.14401/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
47.21622/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
47.24728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
47.37022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.43730/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group CVideo
47.72230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
47.82630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group BVideo
47.85025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
47.86525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
47.86705/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.91607/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
47.93530/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
47.95405/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
48.02918/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.29719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
48.30019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.41201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
48.54019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
48.56118/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2Video
48.70518/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.79730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
48.80217/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.97205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
49.11603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
49.34103/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
49.40102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.42404/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:00.03103/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.45429/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:34.83022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.37726/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:35.41229/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:36.93808/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
1:37.11319/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1Video
1:37.75427/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:38.09230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:38.95026/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.14619/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:40.53106/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:40.55420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:40.76830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:41.33430/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
1:41.42918/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.84506/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:42.19826/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.92903/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.94723/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.03123/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
1:43.73404/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:44.07320/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.77005/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.04804/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:45.10502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:45.25603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.28702/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:45.42605/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.89108/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
1:48.42020/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.86630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:59.99018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:00.55130/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group AVideo
 
1500 meter
2:35.59228/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:38.12921/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:38.75925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:39.79904/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.76204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:41.69202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:41.92427/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:42.02502/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
2:42.24923/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1Video
2:42.55119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:42.60530/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
2:43.23204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:43.57208/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Super Final, Group 1 
2:43.81507/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
2:44.29717/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:44.76817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.79321/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
2:45.51830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
2:46.37730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:50.53525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:53.06430/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
2:53.97830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:56.23201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
3:24.73217/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1Video
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.29208/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
(Team 1: Anna Beiser, Tina Grassow, Gina Jacobs, Bianca Walter)
4:31.14930/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group A 
(Germany: Anna Beiser, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke)
4:32.24330/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
(Germany: Anna Beiser, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke)
4:36.19425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Anna Beiser, Jenny Brümmer, Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner)
4:38.79702/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Anna Beiser, Stephanie Krause, Jarno Posselt, Richard Simon-Jojart)
4:43.48030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Anna Beiser, Lisa Eckstein, Lucy Gillis, Chantalle Schlichting)
4:44.48219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Anna Beiser, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership