Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BEISER, Anna

Name: Beiser, Anna
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 18 July 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
UPID: STGER21807200001
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.00418/03/12Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter34.60415/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter46.86827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:19.11623/03/14Sofia BULJunior Europa Cup Final
1000 meter1:34.12919/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2
1500 meter2:35.59228/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
14/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B LAD
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 6th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
18/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
47.21621/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.33320/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.36611/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
47.56018/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
47.57811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
47.60318/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Semi Final, Group 2 
47.65014/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 4 
47.68711/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.71921/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
47.76714/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 2 
47.85718/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 4 
48.16314/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
48.24810/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.26302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
48.40202/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:34.12919/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
1:36.35612/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:37.75722/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:38.50119/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.35615/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.31315/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:40.36612/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:41.82111/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.93903/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:44.08202/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.55902/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.19321/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:51.90922/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:51.97919/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 2 
1:56.22515/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 3 
1:58.29703/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:59.28111/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.77501/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.66810/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.45414/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
2:43.55010/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:44.67918/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
2:45.13214/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 2 
2:45.37701/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2Video
2:46.52620/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:46.61001/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:50.46918/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 2 
2:59.57810/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
3:05.32322/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
3:08.70620/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports