Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HEIß, Laura

Name: Heiß, Laura
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 18 July 2004
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
UPID: STGER21807200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.60830/11/99Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.31830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter52.94230/11/99München GER10. Munich Open
777 meter1:25.41422/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:51.22330/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSilber
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 11th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 9th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 10th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 28th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 22nd
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenGirls Jun D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 11th,   777 m SF: 7th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJuniorinnen D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
10/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.MERC Skaters
    500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior C/D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 (2) m: 5th,   333 m: 4th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 5th
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
36.31830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
36.52030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
36.59330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
36.61830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
37.21030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
38.17622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
38.76722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.94230/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.26030/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.60526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
53.76230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
53.88630/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
53.91830/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.02625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
54.07830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
54.15330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.23221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
54.24326/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.30130/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 3 
54.49021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 6Video
54.84321/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.87520/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
54.95230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
55.06225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
55.06830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
55.26426/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
55.63425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
55.84108/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
55.88119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
55.93508/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
55.94226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7Video
55.97322/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
56.15819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
56.46826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
56.58825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.61819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
57.59001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
59.20201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:04.24422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
1:16.33001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.41422/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:25.81227/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7Video
1:26.20422/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 6Video
1:26.44225/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:26.44730/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.04826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.08819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.26125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.26720/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:27.31421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.45021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:27.46020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.03630/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:28.14725/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.45320/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:29.05425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:29.22330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:29.37322/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 1 
1:29.38002/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.49120/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:30.07526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:30.15325/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.51219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:30.70101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:31.65702/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:31.93202/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:32.58001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:33.84908/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:34.17708/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
1:48.32901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.65320/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
P20/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
P30/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.22330/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 2 
1:51.70230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.90825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:52.90930/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.04630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
1:58.87019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.97619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Laura Heiß, Joel Heiß, Ina Sinn, Enni Wielsch)
3:37.26425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Laura Heiß, Leonie Imhof, Ede Tschesche)
3:41.51402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Laura Heiß, Ina Sinn, Katharina Ulrich, Enni Wielsch)
3:43.29522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(Mannheimer ERC: Laura Heiß, Joel Heiß, Fiona Schuck, Ina Sinn)
 
3000 meter relay
4:58.05030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(blau 1: Julia Bachl, Lene Escher, Laura Heiß, Betty Moeske)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate