Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Betty MOESKE

Name: Betty Moeske
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.75016/03/14Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun Award
333 meter33.74518/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter46.13420/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic Games
777 meter1:15.62617/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
1000 meter1:36.27506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:38.28901/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 29th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 18th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 17th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: -,   777 meter: -,   1000 meter: 20th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 19th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyDamen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter(2): 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter(2): 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter(2): 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.45105/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.47205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.84630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
47.02405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
47.24530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
47.62504/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
47.89106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.11012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
48.16929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.72805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 4 
48.74605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 8 
48.76716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.85704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
48.90716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
49.04416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:17.70612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.27506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:38.81406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.89206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.15231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:41.68017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.52906/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.30717/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:47.05805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.06313/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:47.30705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 6 
1:47.82730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.13917/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.18913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:56.83431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:03.70005/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:43.97504/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:44.72804/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.96613/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:46.11204/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
2:46.50716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:46.73529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.18805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
2:51.15905/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.54205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:56.30412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
3:27.28212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Zetsche: Jonas Hammermüller, Luca Löffler, Betty Moeske, Rafael Schlossareck)
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.28706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec