Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tara BLUHM
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG3 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 500 meter(2): 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 32nd, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 36th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 21/12/19 | Mannheim GER | MERC Vereinswettkampf | MERC | 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 35th, 1500 meter: 34th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
51 | .900 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
51 | .962 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .996 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .049 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .059 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .240 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group G | |
52 | .486 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
52 | .517 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .566 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
52 | .818 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
53 | .240 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .385 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .433 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .476 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
53 | .598 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .598 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .692 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .708 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .787 | 21/12/19 | Mannheim GER | MERC Vereinswettkampf | Finale, Gruppe 2 | |
53 | .995 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .275 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .704 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:49 | .238 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .460 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:50 | .955 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
1:51 | .100 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .382 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:53 | .293 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:53 | .815 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group H | |
1:54 | .016 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .296 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .306 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:57 | .171 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:57 | .576 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Tara Bluhm, Marie-Luise Hartmann, Sophie Wibmer, Enni Wielsch) |
|
|
|
|