Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katharina ULRICH

Name: Katharina Ulrich
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.00223/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016
333 meter34.90110/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
500 meter47.07906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:14.98321/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:38.83320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1500 meter2:33.82205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 1st
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 5th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.07906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.16120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.23605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.38220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
47.47406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.78506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
48.58829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
49.18716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.96916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.65316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:14.98321/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:15.29621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:15.62621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.83320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.12220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.48720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:40.29306/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:41.27506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.36017/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.00430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.45217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:48.78431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:48.88917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.18530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.82205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.64629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
2:40.99216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:52.04129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:59.02916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:05.80105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.66016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Gustav Hamann, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Katharina Ulrich)
4:37.28706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV