Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aline LENKE

Name: Aline Lenke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter26.36714/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-Ost
333 meter34.27925/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
500 meter47.51001/03/15Munich GERMunich Open
777 meter1:17.56516/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
1000 meter1:38.15008/01/17Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
1500 meter2:38.12401/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup Junioren

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 11th
19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySENIOR LAD
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 13th
09/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeLadies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 14th
07/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeLadies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 15th
22/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
48.01829/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
48.27608/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group D 
48.42619/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.46323/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group CVideo
48.47829/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.84822/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Quarter Finals, group A 
49.17010/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeHeats, Group A 
49.20808/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
49.44010/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
49.96010/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
50.07723/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group B 
 
1000 meter
1:38.70020/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.80630/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 3 
1:42.03430/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.03709/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
1:42.24609/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
1:43.90808/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:46.43910/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:46.55430/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.65824/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group CVideo
2:02.11323/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Quarter Finals, group A 
2:09.24611/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group BVideo
 
1500 meter
2:40.23529/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:40.94209/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
2:41.95119/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:43.49109/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:44.09329/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
2:47.31307/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
2:48.07419/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
2:52.20422/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group AVideo
3:05.31322/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group BVideo
P09/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
P07/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
 
2000 meter relay
2:54.66230/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
(GER3: Florian Becker, Lisa Eckstein, Aline Lenke, Luca Löffler)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer