Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: IMRE Patrik
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 m: 2nd, 1000 m: 1st, 1500 m: 5th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 m: 1st, 1000 m: 1st, 1500 m: 3rd | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 1st, 1500 m: 15th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 6th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 6th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 7th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 5th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 9th, 1000 m: 4th, 1500 m: 4th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .417 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .558 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .636 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .662 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .805 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
45 | .954 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .006 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .067 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .134 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .280 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .387 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .413 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .413 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .426 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .431 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .512 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .572 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .608 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .616 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .620 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .716 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .740 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .762 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .810 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .863 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .950 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .985 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .998 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .209 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .234 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .361 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .384 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .587 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .162 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .279 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .546 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .387 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .496 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .005 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .290 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .730 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .975 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .580 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:41 | .602 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .015 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .194 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .425 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .878 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .917 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .985 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .382 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .398 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .710 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .942 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .242 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .633 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .325 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .465 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .717 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .483 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .832 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .230 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .999 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .386 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .742 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:13 | .103 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:36 | .810 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:40 | .038 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .872 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .620 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .613 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .046 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .301 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .149 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .279 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .386 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .463 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .045 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .898 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .950 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .468 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .701 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .744 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .516 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:59 | .600 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .850 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .692 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .600 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:12 | .035 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:13 | .701 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:14 | .766 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:18 | .074 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .634 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HUNGARY: Imre Patrik, Major Dominik, Nogradi Panka, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:03 | .466 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:09 | .636 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:10 | .267 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:11 | .432 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:12 | .560 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:14 | .899 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK BUDAPEST: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
| YC | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK BUDAPEST: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
|
|
|
|