Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TOTH Tamas Oliver

Name: Toth Tamas Oliver
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Jászberényi SE, Jászberény
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.21131/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019
333 meter35.37614/11/20Budapest HUNFerenc Csizmadia Memorial Trophy
500 meter50.30804/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021
777 meter1:20.23606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:46.29201/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech Open

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 11th,   1000 m: 4th
17/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 4th
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 14th,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 7th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 8th,   1000m SF: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.30804/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
50.45407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
50.52004/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
50.91006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.12106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
52.01218/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
52.01318/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
52.17902/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
52.31304/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
52.37807/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
53.03018/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
53.28818/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 1 
53.74202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 2 
P02/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.23606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.90519/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.44106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:21.49303/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:21.70719/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 1 
1:22.11803/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.31202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.49604/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:26.20505/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 3 
1:26.25419/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
P05/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.29201/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:46.84401/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.91918/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 1 
1:47.81303/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:48.70601/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.01818/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:52.97407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:00.68903/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.15206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(HUNGARY 2: Balazs Benedek, Toth Tamas Oliver, Yu Kevin)
 
3000 meter relay
4:55.04201/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(HUNGARY 2: Arendas Mihaly, Balazs Benedek, Gardian Lajos Zsombor, Toth Tamas Oliver)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV